Law firm

Harrow Legal Pty Ltd

Auburn, NSW office

About

About Harrow Legal Pty Ltd

Harrow Legal Pty Ltd describes its work as:

You have come to the right place. At Harrow Legal you will never be just another open file.

Harrow Legal Pty Ltd, in its own words (source)

Harrow Legal Pty Ltd is a law firm with an office at Auburn, NSW. It publishes work in injury and compensation, insurance, visas and migration, wills, probate and estates and family and relationship breakdown. Within those areas it lists 2 named services on its own website. It says it offers services in Arabic, Hindi, Urdu and Korean. It publishes the accreditation Accredited Specialist in Personal Injury.

Practice areas

Areas of law Harrow Legal Pty Ltd lists

Sub-services the firm names on its own website: Divorce & Separation, Immigration Law, Motor Vehicle Accident Claim, Superannuation TPD & Insurance Claims, Wills & Estates.

Locations

Office

  • Auburn

    Unit 28, 1-5 Harrow Road, Auburn NSW 2144Auburn NSW 2144

    02 9001 5800 switchboard for Harrow Legal Pty Ltd

Published facts

What Harrow Legal Pty Ltd publishes about itself

Languages the firm lists
Arabic, Hindi, Urdu, Korean
Accreditations the firm publishes
Accredited Specialist in Personal Injury

Consultation

Request a consultation with Harrow Legal Pty Ltd

This firm has not claimed its listing. We send your request to the general enquiry address the firm publishes, where it publishes one, and we record it either way. Tell the firm enough to decide whether it can help. You do not need to explain your whole situation here.

Enough for the firm to see whether it is the right fit. Do not include documents or anything confidential.

We use these details to pass your request to Harrow Legal Pty Ltd and to send you a copy. We give them to that firm and to nobody else, and we never sell them. What we do with your details.

This is a request for a consultation. It is not legal advice and does not create a lawyer and client relationship.

We send your request straight to the firm. The firm decides whether to take it on.

Manage this listing

Is this your firm?

Claim this listing to correct the details, add your team and receive consultation requests. Claiming is free.

Claim this listing

Do not want to be listed?

Ask us to remove this listing, or to correct something on it. You do not have to claim it first, and you do not have to give a reason.

Ask us to remove this listing

Verified against the firm's own website on 12 September 2026. This page repeats what the firm publishes about itself. It is not an assessment of the firm and it is not legal advice.

Questions

Questions people ask about this firm

Where is Harrow Legal Pty Ltd located?
Harrow Legal Pty Ltd publishes one office, at Auburn, NSW.
What kinds of matters does Harrow Legal Pty Ltd list?
Harrow Legal Pty Ltd lists Family and relationship breakdown, Insurance, Visas and migration, Injury and compensation, Wills, probate and estates on its own website. This page repeats what the firm publishes; it is not an assessment of the firm.
What languages does Harrow Legal Pty Ltd say it works in?
Harrow Legal Pty Ltd publishes Arabic, Hindi, Urdu, Korean. Ask the firm directly to confirm before you rely on it.
How do I ask Harrow Legal Pty Ltd for a consultation?
Use the request form on this page. Harrow Legal Pty Ltd has not claimed this listing, so we send your message to the general enquiry address the firm publishes, where it publishes one. We record your request either way. The firm decides whether to take it on.